The 500 Million Watt Voice of the Internet!

Here is the current Schedule! Starting at midnight and going through every day. Please note this Schedule is subject to change without notice or warning.

RadioONE Schedule **Currently Being Update**

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 My House Radio Show Nick Fiorucci – zipCAST Chrstian Smith – Tronic Andi Durrant – Electrik Playground Deniz Koyu – SoundCheck Radio Paul Van Dyk – Vonyc Sessions   12:00
1:00 Amathus Mix Spinnin Sessions MPG Chicago House Music Andi Durrant – Electrik Playground Stafford Brothers Radio Show   1:00
2:00 Spinnin Sessions Aly & Fila – Future Sound of Egypt Let There Be House Deniz Koyu Presents SoundCheck   2:00
3:00 Delayers Heroes RadioShow Eddie Bitar Dinamode radio Amathus Mix Solar Power Sessions Silvio Carrano Sean Finn Radio Show   3:00
4:00 Daddies Groove Genesis Groove Cruise Radio Show Solar Power Sessions     4:00
5:00 Milo – Technoise Micheal Woods – Diffused Music Stefano Nofeirini – Club Edition Overload Radio Show Mark Mario – Addicted to Sound Marc Romboy – Systematic Sessions   5:00
6:00 Amazing Show – Promise Land Peter K Project Ferry Corsten – Ferry’s Groove Decoded Magazine Radio Dj Maximus – The Edge Radio Show Sisters Bliss In Session 6:00
7:00 David Gtronic – The Terrace Danny Avila Arcadio Radio Show   JES – Unleash The Beat 7:00
8:00 Scorch Felix Live Danny Avila – Ready to Jump Slave to The Rhythm Lucky Life Radio DonDiable Hexagonal Radio Kissy Sellout / Miss Nine 8:00
9:00 I’ll House U – Radio Show Madhouse – Mike Dailor Laurent Schark Selection Sammarco Beats Club Circuit Radio – Justin Anderson Ivan Pica – Basic Music Radio 9:00
10:00 Language of Trance Thomas Gold Noisa Radio Show Roger Sanchez – Release Yourself David Clark – White Noise   John Norman Presents an Obsession with Sound 10:00
11:00 Andrea Fiorino – Mastermix   Slam – Slam Radio Roger Sanchez – Release Yourself Cristian Varela Radio Show Sophie Shy – Diamonds   11:00
12:00 Power Tools Mixshow Yousef = 21st Century House Music Chris Liebring – AM/FM Radio Show MAKJ – Revolution Radio MYNC Presents Cr2 Records Eddie Halliwell – Fire It Up Chameleon Radio Show 12:00
1:00 Power Tools Mixshow 303 Lovers Radio Show Boris – Transmissions Traxsource LIVE! Nicole Moudaber – In the MOOD Futuristic Polar Bears Chameleon Radio Show 1:00
2:00 Liplocked – Annakiss Insomniax Radio Show DJ Westbeat – Bird on a Tree Traxsource LIVE! Techno Time – Gemma Furbank Mark Knight – Toolroom Knights Jason Bye – Ibiza Radio Show 2:00
3:00 Simon Paterson – Open Up Radio Show Cevin Fisher – Import Tracks House of Grooves Radio Show Bill Fragos – Soul Good Adam Beyer – Drumcode Live Mark Knight – Toolroom Knights DEFECTED – In The House 3:00
4:00 PROTOCHE Cevin Fisher – Import Tracks House of Grooves Radio Show The Gangstercast / DJ SNEAK 1605 Sessions – UMEK PitchKontrol DEFECTED – In The House 4:00
5:00 Oliver Heldens – Heldeep Radio John Norman – An Obsession with Sound Marco Bailey – Elektronic Force PitchKontrol 5:00
6:00 Summit Sessions Oliver Heldens – Heldeep Radio Danny Howard – Nothing Else Matters Danny Wolf – DecaDance Juicy M – Juicy Land Stonebridge 6:00
7:00 Summit Sessions Milo – Technoise Amplified Radio Danny Wolf – DecaDance Klub Kultur Stonebridge DJ Pesty The Rush 7:00
8:00 PREMSON Dropped Radio Show DJ SIX Amplified Radio Tom Hades – Rhythm Converted Klub Kultur Stonebridge 8:00
9:00 D.O.N.S Radio Show Pacha Ibiza Radio Show Seamus Haji’s Big Love Decoded Magazine Residents Show Max Graham Cycles Radio Spinnin Sessions Fierce Angel Radio Show 9:00
10:00 Ku De Ta Radio Show Pacha Ibiza Radio Show Seamus Haji’s Big Love UMEK – Behind the Iron Curtain Max Graham Cycles Radio Chicane Sunsets Fierce Angel Radio Show 10:00
11:00 Ku De Ta Radio Show Morguai – Punx Up EDX – No Xcuses Boliva Subteranian Grooves Paul Van Dyk – Vonyc Sessions Chicane Sunsets 11:00